Ultime partite giocate

Betis Sevilla

Persa a tavolino per Betis...

Barcelona
Atletico Madrid

Persa a tavolino per...

Sevilla
3°G
18/11/2017 12:001-10
4°G
5°B
18/11/2017 11:005-6
5°C Bis
5°G
18/11/2017 10:001-4
3°C
2°B
18/11/2017 09:006-4
2°H
1°A
18/11/20174-10
2°I
1°F
18/11/20174-14
2°D
4°B
18/11/20177-3
5°C
Dinamo Viktoria
16/11/2017 23:005-4
Real Soccavo
Domenico Luongo
16/11/2017 23:003-2
EA Sports
Sambuca Juniors LDA
16/11/2017 21:003-3
Muppet EZ
Sporting Piazzetta - I.M.S Virgilio
16/11/2017 19:001-6
G Unit Team - ITC M.Pagano
Chelsea
16/11/20172-2
Hull City
West Ham
16/11/20174-3
Swansea
Totthenam
16/11/20175-9
Manchester United
Watford
16/11/20174-6
Manchester City
Arsenal
16/11/20173-8
Liverpool
Bournemouth
16/11/20179-0
Leicester
Spiazzal Donetsk
15/11/2017 23:002-3
Chinaland Street FC
Island Pub
15/11/2017 22:001-0
Fc Delicatissimi
Real Pendio FC

Persa a tavolino per Lazio...

Lazio MB
FC Miao Miao
15/11/2017 21:003-2
Fc Sciss
Hertha Belvino
15/11/2017 20:001-3
Gallo's Boys AM
Fc EFidat
15/11/2017 20:001-3
Los Pollos Hermanos
Nilo Banfi
15/11/2017 20:004-2
Kappa Socks
Fc Sunas
15/11/2017 20:002-0
Atletico Spillone
Los Bandidos
15/11/2017 19:004-5
Los Hermanitos
Spartak Moseca
15/11/2017 19:004-2
Free Ariell
Olympique Magliana
14/11/2017 23:003-3
United Boys Doganella
Real Fake Napoli
14/11/2017 23:007-5
Akapulko Gold
Dinamo Viktoria
14/11/2017 22:005-3
F.C. Corallo
Atletico Bella Figliola
14/11/2017 22:001-10
Afro-Arend
Fottenham GS
14/11/2017 21:001-1
Durex
Appereppere
14/11/2017 21:004-1
Black Naples
Fughesi
14/11/2017 20:002-5
F.C. Erc
Padham City F.C.
14/11/2017 20:002-7
Universidad de Chile
F.C. Menotauri
14/11/2017 20:006-2
Raffo
Ssc Rambo
14/11/2017 20:006-2
F.C. Tantomeo
Tony Kush Team - LMercalli
14/11/2017 19:003-2
Fc Partenopea - ITI Righi
I Blancos - ISIS A.Serra
14/11/2017 19:000-7
Er Bomba Team - ITI Giordani
Poicipensiamo
14/11/2017 19:004-7
Pataloco F.C.
Rubin Kebab AL
14/11/2017 19:004-6
Paris Saint Gennar FV
Red Devils - ICC Denza
14/11/2017 18:001-3
Gnora Team - L.C. Umberto I
Chelsea
14/11/20176-4
West Ham
Hull City
14/11/20171-3
Bournemouth
Leicester
14/11/20178-3
Arsenal
Liverpool
14/11/20176-4
Watford
Manchester City
14/11/20174-6
Totthenam
Manchester United
14/11/20176-2
Swansea
Amnesia Team
13/11/2017 23:001-2
Casoria
Real Soccavo

Persa a tavolino per Real...

Paris Saint Germain AM
US Porritos
13/11/2017 21:000-3
Football Flegreo
Naples Bulls
13/11/2017 20:002-3
FC Saggiomo
Prato
13/11/20171-7
Parma
Juve Stabia
13/11/20174-3
Monopoli
Pistoiese
13/11/20171-2
Messina
Fidelis Andria
13/11/20172-7
Lecce
Roma
12/11/2017 19:004-1
Fiorentina
Milan
12/11/2017 19:004-1
Benevento
Inter
12/11/2017 18:003-0
Torino
Napoli
12/11/2017 18:005-4
Spal
Barcelona
12/11/20177-1
Real Madrid
Betis Sevilla

Persa a tavolino per Betis...

Villareal
Atletico Madrid
12/11/20172-5
Valencia
Celta Vigo
12/11/20174-3
Levante
Las Palmas
12/11/201712-3
Sevilla
5°D
11/11/2017 12:008-2
3°G
5°I
11/11/2017 12:004-3
3°C
5°B
11/11/2017 11:007-5
5°C
5°C Bis
11/11/2017 11:006-9
5°F
3°H
11/11/2017 10:004-1
4°H
3°A
11/11/2017 10:007-8
4°B
2°H
11/11/2017 09:004-3
1°C
2°I
11/11/2017 09:003-0
2°E
4°G
11/11/20177-2
5°G
Orlando City
11/11/20178-7
Seattle Sounders
2°B
11/11/201716-2
1°A
Montreal Impact
11/11/20176-4
New York City
Colorado Rapids
11/11/20175-6
Atlanta United
LA Galaxy
11/11/20174-4
Chicago Fire
1°F
11/11/20170-15
2°G
V X
10/11/2017 20:009-3
III i
V D
10/11/2017 20:004-10
V C
III E
10/11/2017 19:006-1
IV B
V E
10/11/2017 19:009-0
IV F
V F
10/11/2017 19:002-5
IV X
La Manita
09/11/2017 23:002-0
Appereppere
Paris Saint Germain AM
09/11/2017 21:004-9
Casoria
F.C. Erc
09/11/2017 20:008-1
Padham City F.C.
1C
09/11/2017 18:005-10
2G
1M
09/11/2017 18:002-11
2A
1B
09/11/2017 18:003-9
2H
1I
09/11/2017 17:003-3
2D
Swansea
09/11/20173-7
Manchester City
Totthenam
09/11/20177-3
Liverpool
Watford
09/11/20177-5
Leicester
Arsenal
09/11/20175-6
Hull City
Bournemouth
09/11/20173-1
Chelsea
West Ham
09/11/20173-3
Manchester United

    Prossime partite

    Celta Vigo
    19/11/2017
    Valencia
    Las Palmas
    19/11/2017
    Real Madrid
    Villareal
    19/11/2017
    Levante
    Los Pollos Hermanos
    20/11/2017 20:00
    FC Saggiomo
    Atletico Madrink
    20/11/2017 21:00
    Black Naples
    US Porritos
    20/11/2017 22:00
    Durex
    Casoria
    20/11/2017 22:00
    Spiazzal Donetsk
    Atletico Bella Figliola
    20/11/2017 23:00
    Olympique Magliana
    Domenico Luongo
    20/11/2017 23:00
    United Boys Doganella
    Gnora Team - L.C. Umberto I
    21/11/2017 18:00
    Tony Kush Team - LMercalli
    Er Bomba Team - ITI Giordani
    21/11/2017 19:00
    Red Devils - ICC Denza
    Akapulko Gold
    21/11/2017 23:00
    Fc Delicatissimi
    Universidad de Chile
    22/11/2017 00:00
    Fughesi
    Gallo's Boys AM
    22/11/2017 19:00
    Fc EFidat
    Los Hermanitos
    22/11/2017 19:00
    Nilo Banfi
    Kappa Socks
    22/11/2017 19:00
    Atletico Spillone
    Free Ariell
    22/11/2017 20:00
    Los Bandidos
    Spartak Moseca
    22/11/2017 20:00
    Fc Sunas
    Fc Sciss
    22/11/2017 21:00
    Sinclair
    Football Flegreo
    22/11/2017 22:00
    Island Pub
    Amnesia Team
    22/11/2017 22:00
    Real Fake Napoli
    Paris Saint Germain AM
    22/11/2017 23:00
    Real Soccavo
    Condom United
    22/11/2017 23:00
    FC Miao Miao
    Chinaland Street FC
    22/11/2017 23:00
    Lazio MB
    Dinamo Viktoria
    22/11/2017 23:00
    Real Pendio FC
    Totthenam
    23/11/2017
    Liverpool
    Arsenal
    23/11/2017
    Hull City
    West Ham
    23/11/2017
    Manchester United
    Chelsea
    23/11/2017
    Leicester
    Watford
    23/11/2017
    Swansea
    Bournemouth
    23/11/2017
    Manchester City
    Fc Partenopea - ITI Righi
    23/11/2017 18:00
    Sporting Piazzetta - I.M.S Virgilio
    F.C. Erc
    23/11/2017 19:00
    Hertha Belvino
    G Unit Team - ITC M.Pagano
    23/11/2017 19:00
    I Blancos - ISIS A.Serra
    Padham City F.C.
    23/11/2017 20:00
    Naples Bulls
    Boca Junior
    23/11/2017 21:00
    Muppet EZ
    Afro-Arend
    23/11/2017 22:00
    La Manita
    Appereppere
    23/11/2017 22:00
    Sambuca Juniors LDA
    EA Sports
    23/11/2017 23:00
    F.C. Corallo
    Fottenham GS
    23/11/2017 23:00
    Los Perechitos
    3°A
    25/11/2017
    5°C
    1°C
    25/11/2017
    1°F
    1°A
    25/11/2017
    2°D
    2°G
    25/11/2017
    2°I
    2°E
    25/11/2017
    2°B
    4°B
    25/11/2017
    4°G
    5°B
    25/11/2017
    5°G
    5°F
    25/11/2017
    4°H
    3°G
    25/11/2017
    3°H
    5°D
    25/11/2017
    5°I
    3°C
    25/11/2017
    5°C Bis
    Barcelona
    26/11/2017
    Levante
    Atletico Madrid
    26/11/2017
    Villareal
    Padham City F.C.
    27/11/2017 20:00
    FC Saggiomo
    Er Bomba Team - ITI Giordani
    28/11/2017 19:00
    Gnora Team - L.C. Umberto I
    Fughesi
    29/11/2017 19:00
    Fc EFidat
    F.C. Erc
    29/11/2017 20:00
    Gallo's Boys AM

      Classifiche

        INSTAGRAM  #AREND

       

      Official sponsor

       

      SPONSOR
      SPONSOR TECNICO
      MEDIA PARTNER
      CIRCUITI PARTNER
      AFFILIAZIONI