INSTAGRAM  #AREND

 

Ultime partite giocate

Valencia
21/05/2017 20:005-4
Real Madrid
L.S.Archimede
21/05/2017 17:305-6
Perla Nera
Dream Soccer S.Anna A
21/05/2017 16:152-3
Atletico Mineiro
Dream Soccer S.Anna B
21/05/2017 15:451-3
Dream Soccer S.Anna A
Atletico Mineiro
21/05/2017 15:455-3
Asd Fairplay
Real Madrid SL
21/05/2017 15:402-4
Perla Nera
Alpusallus
21/05/2017 15:150-1
Dream Soccer S.Anna B
Atletico Mineiro
21/05/2017 15:153-1
Prossimità alle Istituzioni
L.S.Archimede
21/05/2017 15:001-3
Perla Nera
Alpusallus
21/05/2017 13:301-4
Asd Fairplay
L.S.Archimede
21/05/2017 13:001-0
Real Madrid SL
Prossimità alle Istituzioni
21/05/2017 13:000-2
Dream Soccer S.Anna B
Atletico Mineiro
21/05/2017 13:002-4
Dream Soccer S.Anna A
Dream Soccer S.Anna B
21/05/2017 13:002-7
Atletico Mineiro
Asd Fairplay
21/05/2017 12:301-1
Prossimità alle Istituzioni
Perla Nera
21/05/2017 12:203-4
Real Madrid SL
Dream Soccer S.Anna A
21/05/2017 12:005-2
Alpusallus
Prossimità alle Istituzioni
21/05/2017 12:000-2
Alpusallus
Perla Nera
21/05/2017 11:400-3
L.S.Archimede
Dream Soccer S.Anna A
21/05/2017 11:308-1
Dream Soccer S.Anna B
Atletico Mineiro
21/05/2017 11:301-3
Asd Fairplay
Real Madrid SL
21/05/2017 11:000-1
L.S.Archimede
Alpusallus
21/05/2017 11:002-1
Dream Soccer S.Anna B
Asd Fairplay
21/05/2017 11:003-3
Dream Soccer S.Anna A
Prossimità alle Istituzioni
21/05/2017 10:302-5
Atletico Mineiro
Dream Soccer S.Anna B
21/05/2017 10:303-5
Asd Fairplay
Dream Soccer S.Anna A
21/05/2017 10:004-0
Prossimità alle Istituzioni
Atletico Mineiro
21/05/2017 10:003-0
Alpusallus
Brighton
20/05/201716-1
Burton
Fulham
20/05/20173-6
Cardiff City
Ipswich Town

Persa a tavolino per Ipswich...

Newcastle
Leeds United

Persa a tavolino per Leeds...

Norwich City
Birmingham

Persa a tavolino per...

Wigan

    Prossime partite

    Venezia
    22/05/2017
    Lecce
    Casertana
    22/05/2017
    Juve Stabia
    Tuttocuoio
    22/05/2017
    Messina
    Catania
    22/05/2017
    Foggia
    Real Traiano
    22/05/2017 21:00
    Ganja Team
    Black Lions EG
    22/05/2017 22:00
    Fantaboca2017
    Chinaland Street FC
    22/05/2017 22:00
    Scarsenal
    Napoli GS
    22/05/2017 23:00
    Barcelona AM
    Manchester City
    23/05/2017
    West Ham
    Manchester United
    23/05/2017
    Leicester
    Swansea
    23/05/2017
    Hull City
    Totthenam
    23/05/2017
    Chelsea
    Watford
    23/05/2017
    Bournemouth
    Paris San Gennar
    23/05/2017 18:00
    F.C. Menotauri
    V-Assi- Power
    23/05/2017 18:00
    Cereal Killer
    Chapecoense
    23/05/2017 19:00
    SA Squadriglia D'Assalto
    Los Bandidos
    23/05/2017 19:00
    NDT
    F.C. Barça A Vela
    23/05/2017 19:00
    PorcoSpini
    F.C. Botafiga
    23/05/2017 19:00
    LeiCeSta
    Gallo's Boys
    23/05/2017 20:00
    Atletico Pietrucci
    I Cugini di Zampagna
    23/05/2017 20:00
    Atletico Bakketta
    Pizzighettone
    23/05/2017 20:00
    i Parthenopei
    Island Pub
    23/05/2017 21:00
    Fc Delicatissimi
    Pensionati FT
    23/05/2017 21:00
    Real Pendio FC
    Zemanlandia
    23/05/2017 22:00
    Livercool Soccer Club
    O.P.T.
    23/05/2017 22:00
    Real Saint Honorè
    Leicester VP
    23/05/2017 22:00
    Valcedonia II
    Boca Junior
    23/05/2017 22:00
    Atletico Giuliano
    Fuorigrottese Fc
    23/05/2017 23:00
    Atletico Just Rent
    Nun S'Sap Football Club
    23/05/2017 23:00
    Scorpion
    Cervia
    24/05/2017 19:00
    Narcos
    Desaparecidos
    24/05/2017 20:00
    Fc Strapiombi
    Blue Brothers
    24/05/2017 22:00
    Pescara Calcio
    Matis
    24/05/2017 22:00
    Boca Juniors CM
    Real Posillipo
    24/05/2017 22:00
    Durex
    Real Partenope 2011
    24/05/2017 22:00
    Fc Valcedonia
    Sporting Club Unina
    25/05/2017 20:00
    Sambuca Juniors
    Real San Luigi
    25/05/2017 22:00
    Chapecoense
    Lokomotiv THC
    25/05/2017 22:00
    Italian All Blacks

      Official sponsor

       

      PREMIO MIGLIOR CAPITANO