Accedi
Unileague c8
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
A
B
Play-Off
Quarti Di Finale
Semifinali
Finale
Classifiche
Classifica
A
B
Play-Off
Quarti Di Finale
Semifinali
Finale
Marcatori
Classifica generale
A
B
Play-Off
Quarti Di Finale
Semifinali
Finale
Disciplina
Classifica generale
A
B
Play-Off
Quarti Di Finale
Semifinali
Finale
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
A
B
Play-Off
Quarti Di Finale
Semifinali
Finale
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
A
B
Play-Off
Quarti Di Finale
Semifinali
Finale
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
A
B
Play-Off
Quarti Di Finale
Semifinali
Finale
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
A
B
Play-Off
Quarti Di Finale
Semifinali
Finale
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
A
B
Play-Off
Quarti Di Finale
Semifinali
Finale
Statistiche
Classifica generale
A
B
Play-Off
Quarti Di Finale
Semifinali
Finale
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
A
B
Play-Off
Quarti Di Finale
Semifinali
Finale
Squadre
A
B
Play-Off
Quarti Di Finale
Semifinali
Finale
Video
Info
Condividi su
Calendario - B
1° GIORNATA
Atletico Madrid Uni
0 - 3
mar 31 marzo
Gli Ortopedici
Real Schifidi
0 - 3
mar 31 marzo
Flannery Football
FC D10S
3 - 0
mar 31 marzo
Ingegneria - Sporting Club Unina
I Camerati
7 - 1
mar 31 marzo
Real Warriors 2014
2° GIORNATA
I Camerati
2 - 3
mar 07 aprile
FC D10S
Ingegneria - Sporting Club Unina
4 - 2
mar 07 aprile
Real Schifidi
Flannery Football
5 - 2
gio 09 aprile
Atletico Madrid Uni
Gli Ortopedici
5 - 0
gio 09 aprile
Real Warriors 2014
3° GIORNATA
Real Schifidi
2 - 6
mar 14 aprile
I Camerati
FC D10S
7 - 0
mar 14 aprile
Real Warriors 2014
Flannery Football
3 - 1
gio 16 aprile
Gli Ortopedici
Atletico Madrid Uni
0 - 3
gio 16 aprile
Ingegneria - Sporting Club Unina
4° GIORNATA
I Camerati
4 - 1
mar 21 aprile
Atletico Madrid Uni
Gli Ortopedici
1 - 2
mar 21 aprile
FC D10S
Real Warriors 2014
1 - 1
gio 23 aprile
Real Schifidi
Ingegneria - Sporting Club Unina
2 - 1
ven 24 aprile
Flannery Football
5° GIORNATA
Atletico Madrid Uni
0 - 3
lun 27 aprile
Real Warriors 2014
Ingegneria - Sporting Club Unina
1 - 2
mer 29 aprile
Gli Ortopedici
Flannery Football
2 - 3
gio 30 aprile
I Camerati
Real Schifidi
0 - 2
sab 02 maggio
FC D10S
6° GIORNATA
Real Warriors 2014
1 - 3
mar 05 maggio
Flannery Football
I Camerati
2 - 5
mar 05 maggio
Ingegneria - Sporting Club Unina
Real Schifidi
1 - 5
sab 09 maggio
Gli Ortopedici
FC D10S
3 - 0
sab 09 maggio
Atletico Madrid Uni
7° GIORNATA
Atletico Madrid Uni
0 - 3
mar 12 maggio
Real Schifidi
Gli Ortopedici
5 - 2
mer 13 maggio
I Camerati
Flannery Football
1 - 4
gio 14 maggio
FC D10S
Ingegneria - Sporting Club Unina
11 - 8
ven 15 maggio
Real Warriors 2014