//=URL_FILE?>//=VERSION?>
Accedi
Summer Cup Calcetto
Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GOLD-GIRONE A
GOLD-GIRONE B
GOLD-GIRONE C
SILVER-GIRONE A
SILVER-GIRONE B
SILVER-GIRONE C
GOLD-TABELLONE
SILVER-TABELLONE
Classifiche
Classifica
GOLD-GIRONE A
GOLD-GIRONE B
GOLD-GIRONE C
SILVER-GIRONE A
SILVER-GIRONE B
SILVER-GIRONE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GOLD-GIRONE A
GOLD-GIRONE B
GOLD-GIRONE C
SILVER-GIRONE A
SILVER-GIRONE B
SILVER-GIRONE C
GOLD-TABELLONE
SILVER-TABELLONE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GOLD-GIRONE A
GOLD-GIRONE B
GOLD-GIRONE C
SILVER-GIRONE A
SILVER-GIRONE B
SILVER-GIRONE C
GOLD-TABELLONE
SILVER-TABELLONE
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
GOLD-GIRONE A
GOLD-GIRONE B
GOLD-GIRONE C
SILVER-GIRONE A
SILVER-GIRONE B
SILVER-GIRONE C
GOLD-TABELLONE
SILVER-TABELLONE
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
GOLD-GIRONE A
GOLD-GIRONE B
GOLD-GIRONE C
SILVER-GIRONE A
SILVER-GIRONE B
SILVER-GIRONE C
GOLD-TABELLONE
SILVER-TABELLONE
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
GOLD-GIRONE A
GOLD-GIRONE B
GOLD-GIRONE C
SILVER-GIRONE A
SILVER-GIRONE B
SILVER-GIRONE C
GOLD-TABELLONE
SILVER-TABELLONE
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
GOLD-GIRONE A
GOLD-GIRONE B
GOLD-GIRONE C
SILVER-GIRONE A
SILVER-GIRONE B
SILVER-GIRONE C
GOLD-TABELLONE
SILVER-TABELLONE
Squadre
GOLD-GIRONE A
GOLD-GIRONE B
GOLD-GIRONE C
SILVER-GIRONE A
SILVER-GIRONE B
SILVER-GIRONE C
GOLD-TABELLONE
SILVER-TABELLONE
Comunicati
Info
Ultima giornata giocata
GOLD-GIRONE A
GOLD-GIRONE B
GOLD-GIRONE C
SILVER-GIRONE A
SILVER-GIRONE B
SILVER-GIRONE C
GOLD-TABELLONE
SILVER-TABELLONE
Real Fuorigrotta F.C.
6 - 3
mer 15 luglio
3° GIORNATA
PSV
I Magici
3 - 2
mer 15 luglio
3° GIORNATA
Nicole Team
Avianca
7 - 8
gio 16 luglio
3° GIORNATA
Storthenam
Joga Bonito GM
7 - 6
ven 17 luglio
3° GIORNATA
AC San Gaetano Basile 90
Rosso Pizza United
3 - 0
3° GIORNATA
Black Devil
Blu Devils
6 - 5
mer 15 luglio
3° GIORNATA
KTM
Leicester GDL
persa a tavolino per
LEICESTER GDL
gio 16 luglio
3° GIORNATA
U.A. Atletico Cirrosi
Misembradisognare
3 - 6
lun 13 luglio
3° GIORNATA
Mixa Bulls
Fc Frottola
8 - 4
gio 16 luglio
3° GIORNATA
Dream Team CM
Fc Leoni Partenopei
5 - 5
mar 14 luglio
3° GIORNATA
Cani Sciolti
Wer Damma
4 - 5
mar 14 luglio
3° GIORNATA
Teletubbies
FC Erc
2 - 5
mar 14 luglio
3° GIORNATA
Real Pingui
PSV
8 - 4
mer 29 luglio
FINALE
Real Fuorigrotta F.C.
Real Pingui
5 - 2
lun 07 settembre
FINALE
Teletubbies
Classifiche
GOLD-GIRONE A
GOLD-GIRONE B
GOLD-GIRONE C
SILVER-GIRONE A
SILVER-GIRONE B
SILVER-GIRONE C
#
Squadre
Pt
1
Real Fuorigrotta F.C.
6
2
PSV
6
3
I Magici
3
4
Nicole Team
3