Segui
Ultima giornata giocata
Chalet 09
22:00
gio 31 ottobre
7° GIORNATA
Olympique Magliana
SC Ars
1 - 1
gio 20 dicembre
7° GIORNATA
Lobos FC
Baffo Caramellato
3 - 2
gio 20 dicembre
7° GIORNATA
Chalet 09
Real Cantera
3 - 0
lun 17 dicembre
7° GIORNATA
I Sarchiaponi
Atletico Tri&Tre
3 - 2
mer 19 dicembre
7° GIORNATA
New Napolitans
Gladiators
0 - 3
mar 18 dicembre
7° GIORNATA
Hermanos United
Cin Cin Team
7 - 1
lun 17 dicembre
7° GIORNATA
Fiorito FC
Real Traiano
3 - 0
gio 20 dicembre
7° GIORNATA
Monidee
Blucerchiati Soccer Team
0 - 3
ven 21 dicembre
7° GIORNATA
Football Flegreo
New Real Cavalleggeri
3 - 0
dom 18 novembre
7° GIORNATA
Casal Posillipo
FC Piazzett
4 - 0
mar 18 dicembre
7° GIORNATA
FC Chalet
Oro Massiccio
3 - 5
ven 21 dicembre
7° GIORNATA
Old Stars
Red Devils Unic5
0 - 6
mar 18 dicembre
7° GIORNATA
Olympique Marsiglia
Skonvolt Team
2 - 2
lun 17 dicembre
7° GIORNATA
SC Flegrei
Real Montesanto
3 - 7
mar 18 dicembre
7° GIORNATA
Napoli
Longobarda
5 - 4
lun 17 dicembre
7° GIORNATA
Cavalleggeri City
Blue Tigers
4 - 3
sab 15 dicembre
9° GIORNATA
F.C. Lions
Borussia Dortmund [fasa]
3 - 3
mar 18 dicembre
9° GIORNATA
Yellow Dogs
Galatasburray
3 - 3
ven 14 dicembre
9° GIORNATA
Real Corso B
Real Solopezzi
7 - 0
sab 15 dicembre
9° GIORNATA
Fossato Flegreo
FC Naples
3 - 1
mar 22 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
SC Ars
Real Cantera
2 - 3
mar 22 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Baffo Caramellato
Chalet 09
1 - 1
gio 24 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Lobos FC
Olympique Magliana
22:00
lun 21 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Real Cantera
Oro Massiccio
4 - 3
lun 21 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Fiorito FC
Blucerchiati Soccer Team
1 - 0
mer 23 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Atletico Tri&Tre
Monidee
6 - 2
gio 24 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
FC Piazzett
Real Traiano
3 - 3
ven 25 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Old Stars
New Napolitans
2 - 1
mer 23 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
New Real Cavalleggeri
FC Chalet
4 - 1
mer 23 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Hermanos United
Football Flegreo
1 - 2
ven 25 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Cin Cin Team
SC Flegrei
5 - 3
mar 22 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Longobarda
Cavalleggeri City
23:00
mer 23 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Skonvolt Team
Napoli
09:00
dom 20 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Red Devils Unic5
Real Montesanto
10:00
dom 20 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Olympique Marsiglia
Real Corso B
0 - 3
sab 19 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Sporting Quartieri Spagnoli
Borussia Dortmund [fasa]
0 - 5
mer 16 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Real Solopezzi
Blue Tigers
3 - 1
sab 19 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
F.C. Lions
Yellow Dogs
5 - 2
sab 19 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Galatasburray
Baffo Caramellato
2 - 1
gio 07 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Chalet 09
Olympique Magliana
1 - 0
mer 13 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
FC Naples
Chalet 09
0 - 0
mar 12 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Baffo Caramellato
FC Naples
1 - 1
mer 20 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Olympique Magliana
Oro Massiccio
4 - 1
mer 06 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Blucerchiati Soccer Team
Gladiators
0 - 2
gio 07 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Monidee
Blucerchiati Soccer Team
0 - 3
mer 20 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Oro Massiccio
Monidee
3 - 0
ven 22 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Gladiators
Football Flegreo
3 - 2
lun 04 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
New Napolitans
Real Traiano
1 - 0
mer 06 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
FC Chalet
New Napolitans
3 - 3
lun 11 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Football Flegreo
FC Chalet
2 - 1
mar 26 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Real Traiano
Skonvolt Team
4 - 4
lun 04 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Longobarda
Napoli
3 - 1
mer 06 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Olympique Marsiglia
Longobarda
3 - 6
lun 11 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Skonvolt Team
Olympique Marsiglia
1 - 9
mer 13 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Napoli
Real Solopezzi
3 - 0
sab 02 febbraio
2° GIORNATA
Blue Tigers
Sporting Quartieri Spagnoli
1 - 4
ven 01 febbraio
2° GIORNATA
Galatasburray