Accedi
Coppa Calciotto W'18
Stagione 2018/2019
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Comunicati
mer 30 gennaio '19 - 22:00 - 1° giornata
Spiazzal Donetsk
3 - 2
H2no
Piccirillo Emanuele
Montanino Mario
(2)
Marasco Marco
Rippa Roberto
Formazioni
Cammarota Andrea
6
Arnelli Valerio
6
Castellamare Pasquale
6.25
Di Leva Gennaro
6.25
Paesano Mario
5.75
Piccirillo Emanuele
6.5
Cioce Salvatore
6
Montanino Mario
x2
7
Colasanti Marco
5.75
Maraula Antonio
6
Raimondo Andrea
6
Rubino Francesco
6
Tremante Pino
6.25
Marasco Marco
6.5
Paesano Simone
5.75
Rippa Roberto
6.5
Bellotti Andrea
6
Cammarota Andrea
6
Arnelli Valerio
6
Castellamare Pasquale
6.25
Di Leva Gennaro
6.25
Paesano Mario
5.75
Piccirillo Emanuele
6.5
Cioce Salvatore
6
Montanino Mario
x2
7
Colasanti Marco
5.75
Maraula Antonio
6
Raimondo Andrea
6
Rubino Francesco
6
Tremante Pino
6.25
Marasco Marco
6.5
Paesano Simone
5.75
Rippa Roberto
6.5
Bellotti Andrea
6