Accedi
Averages League
Stagione 2012/2013
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
Statistiche
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Squadre
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Video
sab 17 novembre '12 - 15:00 - 2° giornata
Young Boys
7 - 5
Team Angio
Jemma Bruno
Coletta Davide
(3)
Massaro Leonardo
(3)
Manfredonia Claudio
(2)
Bettelli Paolo
(2)
Pulcini Gianmarco
Formazioni
Addeo Francesco
6
Jemma Bruno
6
De Luca Riccardo
6
Coletta Davide
x3
7
Massaro Leonardo
x3
6
Manfredonia Claudio
5
De Rosa Francesco Paolo
Siciliano Fabrizio
8
Rossi Michelangelo
7
Settembrini Luigi
5
Bettelli Paolo
x2
7
Pulcini Gianmarco
x2
5
Pappone Roberto
6
Addeo Francesco
6
Jemma Bruno
6
De Luca Riccardo
6
Coletta Davide
x3
7
Massaro Leonardo
x3
6
Manfredonia Claudio
5
De Rosa Francesco Paolo
Siciliano Fabrizio
8
Rossi Michelangelo
7
Settembrini Luigi
5
Bettelli Paolo
x2
7
Pulcini Gianmarco
x2
5
Pappone Roberto
6