Accedi
TorneoCalciotto19
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Classifiche
Classifica
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Statistiche
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Squadre
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Video
Info
ven 28 novembre '14 - 22:00 - 5° giornata
Gioielleria Tattino
4 - 4
Chinaland Street FC
Verdicchio Michele
(2)
Russo Igor
Pomidoro Salvatore
(2)
Landolfi Luca
Prinno Dario
Leopoldo Antonio
Formazioni
Mele Vincenzo
6
Fava Gianluca
5
Savarese Fabio
5
Verdicchio Michele
x2
6
Esposito Cristoforo
6
Franco Alfredo
6
Russo Igor
6
De Rosa Vincenzo
6
Pomidoro Salvatore
6
Buonocoree Antonio
6
Cerullo Giovanni
5
Landolfi Luca
x2
6
Prinno Dario
6
Leopoldo Antonio
6
Pastore Pasquale
6
Cortese Fabio
Amendola Raffaele
5
Cappelluccio Manuel
6
Sommella Maicol
6
Del Giudice Sandro
6
Mele Vincenzo
6
Fava Gianluca
5
Savarese Fabio
5
Verdicchio Michele
x2
6
Esposito Cristoforo
6
Franco Alfredo
6
Russo Igor
6
De Rosa Vincenzo
6
Pomidoro Salvatore
6
Buonocoree Antonio
6
Cerullo Giovanni
5
Landolfi Luca
x2
6
Prinno Dario
6
Leopoldo Antonio
6
Pastore Pasquale
6
Cortese Fabio
Amendola Raffaele
5
Cappelluccio Manuel
6
Sommella Maicol
6
Del Giudice Sandro
6