Accedi
Torneo Calcetto
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
Minor-A
Minor-B
Minor-Playoff
Gold-Quarti
Silver Cup
Gold-Semi
Gold-Finale
Silver-Finale
Classifiche
Classifica
Minor-A
Minor-B
Minor-Playoff
Gold-Quarti
Silver Cup
Gold-Semi
Gold-Finale
Silver-Finale
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Minor-A
Minor-B
Minor-Playoff
Gold-Quarti
Silver Cup
Gold-Semi
Gold-Finale
Silver-Finale
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Minor-A
Minor-B
Minor-Playoff
Gold-Quarti
Silver Cup
Gold-Semi
Gold-Finale
Silver-Finale
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Minor-A
Minor-B
Minor-Playoff
Gold-Quarti
Silver Cup
Gold-Semi
Gold-Finale
Silver-Finale
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
Minor-A
Minor-B
Minor-Playoff
Gold-Quarti
Silver Cup
Gold-Semi
Gold-Finale
Silver-Finale
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
Minor-A
Minor-B
Minor-Playoff
Gold-Quarti
Silver Cup
Gold-Semi
Gold-Finale
Silver-Finale
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
Minor-A
Minor-B
Minor-Playoff
Gold-Quarti
Silver Cup
Gold-Semi
Gold-Finale
Silver-Finale
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
Minor-A
Minor-B
Minor-Playoff
Gold-Quarti
Silver Cup
Gold-Semi
Gold-Finale
Silver-Finale
Statistiche
Classifica generale
Minor-A
Minor-B
Minor-Playoff
Gold-Quarti
Silver Cup
Gold-Semi
Gold-Finale
Silver-Finale
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Minor-A
Minor-B
Minor-Playoff
Gold-Quarti
Silver Cup
Gold-Semi
Gold-Finale
Silver-Finale
Squadre
Minor-A
Minor-B
Minor-Playoff
Gold-Quarti
Silver Cup
Gold-Semi
Gold-Finale
Silver-Finale
Video
Info
lun 15 dicembre '14 - 22:00 - 6° giornata
Atletico San Lorenzo
10 - 4
Aventura
Alberini Francesco
(2)
Rendina Valentino
Parrella Paolo
(5)
Parrella Emilio
(2)
Izzo Roberto
(2)
Paesano Davide
D'Aniello Davide
Formazioni
Martino Salvatore
6
Alberini Francesco
x2
7
Sanità Gennaro
6
Alberini Salvatore
7
Rendina Valentino
6
Parrella Paolo
x5
8
Parrella Emilio
x2
7
Izzo Roberto
6
Paesano Davide
x2
7
Granata Carmine
5
Cuomo Armando
6
De Cesare Alfredo
5
D'Aniello Davide
6
Martino Salvatore
6
Alberini Francesco
x2
7
Sanità Gennaro
6
Alberini Salvatore
7
Rendina Valentino
6
Parrella Paolo
x5
8
Parrella Emilio
x2
7
Izzo Roberto
6
Paesano Davide
x2
7
Granata Carmine
5
Cuomo Armando
6
De Cesare Alfredo
5
D'Aniello Davide
6