Accedi
Coppa Calciotto
Stagione 2016
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Foto
Comunicati
Regolamento
Fc Valcedonia
l
w
w
l
Ultime partite
Storico Squadra
Rosa
Perlingieri Guglielmo
Portiere
Artesi Guglielmo
Portiere
Meucci Dante
Difensore
Cipollaro Geoffrey
Difensore
D'errico Roberto
Difensore
Di Nola Alessandro
Difensore
Pisa Maurizio
Difensore
Aielli Elio
Difensore
Di Stasio Roberto
Difensore
Persico Francesco
Difensore
Scuotto Ugo
Difensore
Lannino Italo
Difensore
Linardi Pasquale
Difensore
Maddaluno Ivan
Difensore
Macera Lorenzo
Centrocampista
Zurlini Lorenzo
Centrocampista
Farina Michele
Centrocampista
Imparato Michele
Centrocampista
Bonanno Roberto
Centrocampista
Sarni Andrea
Centrocampista
Di Maria Luigi
Attaccante
Battistelli Simone
Attaccante
Toscano Gianluca
Attaccante
Spera Davide
Attaccante
Tenore Luca
Attaccante
Calendario
GIRONE D
Fc Valcedonia
2 - 3
mer 26 ottobre
1° GIORNATA
Tigres
Fc Valcedonia
2 - 0
mar 22 novembre
2° GIORNATA
Sc Vesuvio
Ssc Caravaggio Palo
3 - 4
ven 09 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Fc Valcedonia
TABELLONE
Ganja Team
8 - 7
mer 11 gennaio
OTTAVI DI FINALE
Fc Valcedonia
Statistiche
GIRONE D
TABELLONE
TOTALE