Accedi
c8 San Germano Training Cup
Stagione 2020/2021
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Classifiche
Classifica
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Squadre
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Comunicati
Durex
l
l
l
w
Ultime partite
Presidente: Francesco Merolla
Storico Squadra
Rosa
Ardito Vittorio
Portiere
Merolla Francesco
Portiere
Magaldi Vittorio
Difensore
Speranza Lorenzo
Difensore
Speranza Luca
Difensore
D'abundo Giuseppe
Difensore
Monticelli Andrea
Difensore
Poli Andrea
Difensore
Rolfo Alessandro
Difensore
Peluso Andrea
Difensore
Mileto Alessandro
Difensore
Buompane Mauro
Difensore
D'errico Roberto
Centrocampista
Imparato Michele
Centrocampista
Merolla Roberto
Centrocampista
Fiorentino Lorenzo
Centrocampista
Bottiglieri Andrea
Attaccante
Nicotra Giuseppe
Attaccante
Poli Luca
Attaccante
Terracciano Francesco
Attaccante
Ruggiero Matteo
Attaccante
Calendario
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
San Domenico
Durex
5 - 1
mer 23 settembre
1° GIORNATA
Pianura 80126
San Germano Football & More
Durex
1 - 5
mar 29 settembre
2° GIORNATA
FC Erc
Gnora Team 2004
2 - 1
gio 08 ottobre
3° GIORNATA
Durex
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
San Domenico
H2no
1 - 0
mer 19 maggio
SEMIFINALE
Durex
Statistiche
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
TOTALE