Segui
Ultima giornata giocata
Real Cotoniere
0 - 0
dom 10 maggio
7° GIORNATA
V.M.Scampia
Casal Posillipo
3 - 3
lun 25 maggio
7° GIORNATA
The Warriors
E'Pummarol
1 - 7
mar 19 maggio
7° GIORNATA
Real Soccavo
Intralot Cavalleggeri
2 - 4
gio 21 maggio
7° GIORNATA
Outlet Lello&Rocco
19N26 (Zeus)
1 - 1
mar 19 maggio
7° GIORNATA
Elementrix
Real Casoria
0 - 3
dom 10 maggio
7° GIORNATA
Real San Paolo
Chinaland Street FC
4 - 5
mer 20 maggio
7° GIORNATA
Atletico Tritolo
A.S.Oreta
5 - 2
mar 19 maggio
7° GIORNATA
A.S.Enza Pensieri
G&G TuttoSport Napoli
4 - 3
mar 19 maggio
7° GIORNATA
Ignoranti 1926
Energy Academy c8
5 - 1
mer 20 maggio
7° GIORNATA
Bar Troncone
Lokomotiv Vodka
6 - 2
mer 20 maggio
7° GIORNATA
Sampdroga
Cin Cin Team
0 - 3
dom 10 maggio
7° GIORNATA
Football Flegreo
Scarsenal MP
3 - 0
mer 20 maggio
7° GIORNATA
I Dilettanti
Durex
0 - 0
mar 19 maggio
7° GIORNATA
Idir Sevenparts
Paris San Gennar
0 - 1
mer 20 maggio
7° GIORNATA
Las Cebollitas
Atletico Bagnoli
3 - 0
ven 22 maggio
7° GIORNATA
FC Cileu
Casal Posillipo
0 - 1
gio 04 giugno
1° GIORNATA
The Warriors
Real Soccavo
2 - 0
lun 01 giugno
1° GIORNATA
E'Pummarol
A.S.Enza Pensieri
5 - 2
mar 26 maggio
1° GIORNATA
A.S.Oreta
G&G TuttoSport Napoli
2 - 2
mar 26 maggio
1° GIORNATA
Bar Troncone
Elementrix
4 - 2
lun 25 maggio
1° GIORNATA
Atletico Tritolo
Chinaland Street FC
3 - 2
mar 26 maggio
1° GIORNATA
19N26 (Zeus)
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 0
lun 25 maggio
1° GIORNATA
Sampdroga
Idir Sevenparts
3 - 0
gio 28 maggio
1° GIORNATA
Paris San Gennar
Las Cebollitas
5 - 3
gio 28 maggio
1° GIORNATA
Atletico Bagnoli
Atletico Tritolo
3 - 0
gio 18 giugno
3° GIORNATA
19N26 (Zeus)
A.S.Oreta
3 - 0
lun 15 giugno
3° GIORNATA
Bar Troncone
The Warriors
0 - 4
mer 17 giugno
2° GIORNATA
Outlet Lello&Rocco
Real Soccavo
4 - 1
mar 23 giugno
2° GIORNATA
Intralot Cavalleggeri
Atletico Bagnoli
2 - 1
gio 18 giugno
3° GIORNATA
Sampdroga
FC Cileu
0 - 3
mar 23 giugno
3° GIORNATA
Paris San Gennar
Lokomotiv Vodka
2 - 1
lun 08 giugno
2° GIORNATA
Durex
Idir Sevenparts
1 - 6
lun 08 giugno
2° GIORNATA
Football Flegreo
Las Cebollitas
2 - 6
mer 10 giugno
2° GIORNATA
Scarsenal MP
G&G TuttoSport Napoli
4 - 5
mer 10 giugno
2° GIORNATA
Saint Francis United
Chinaland Street FC
0 - 1
mar 09 giugno
2° GIORNATA
Energy Academy c8
Elementrix
0 - 0
mer 10 giugno
2° GIORNATA
Ignoranti 1926
A.S.Enza Pensieri
2 - 3
gio 11 giugno
2° GIORNATA
Real San Paolo
Football Flegreo
1 - 2
mar 23 giugno
2° GIORNATA
Dinamo American Graffiti
Lokomotiv Vodka
1 - 2
lun 22 giugno
2° GIORNATA
Scarsenal MP