Torneo Calciotto

MasterLeague
  1°Posto 2°Posto Mig.Giocatore Mig.Portiere Capocannoniere
26°edizione Real Soccavo Oro Cash Pianurese Mario Polverino  Davide Di Napoli Mario Polverino
25°edizione Real Soccavo Casoria Luca Milano Luigi Veralli  Alessio Di Finizio
24°edizione Real Traiano Real Soccavo Bruno D'Auria Luigi Maiellaro Ciro Gaudino
23°edizione Leicester Real Soccavo Salvatore Giacco Davide Di Napoli Antonio Montagna
22°edizione FDM Atletico Maracanà Mattia Scarano Salvatore D'Andrea Lino Siciliano
21°edizione Saint Francis United Pallonetto SL Gianluca Allocca Emanuele Manna Vincenzo Somma
20°edizione Real Soccavo Outlet Lello&Rocco Emanuele Barone Carlo Frattini Carlo Minauda
19°edizione Energy Academy Warriors Ciro Piccolo Pietro Musto Ciro Piccolo
18°edizione Escopocodisera Terminator Cristoforo Correale Gianluigi Del Giudice Cristoforo Correale
17°edizione Atletico Riviera Real Traiano Roberto Caruso Salvatore Marigliano Guido Sarnelli
16°edizione Merolla Group Real Corso Diego Sacco Salvatore Bardet Mario Brancaccio
15°edizione Napoli Skonvolt Team Giuseppe Sorrentino Giovanni Regalbuto Giuseppe Sorrentino
14°edizione Cavalleggeri City Chinaland Street Maurizio De Falco Vincenzo Mangini Giuseppe Maresca
13°edizione Otisopse Los Perechitos Giovanni Scognamiglio Francesco Esposito Alessandro Esposito
12°edizione Casal Posillipo Caffetteria Kenon Mario Marotta Nicola Morsino Mario Marotta
11°edizione Los Perechitos Casal Posillipo Giuseppe Sorrentino Francesco Piantano Giuseppe Sorrentino
10°edizione Football Flegreo Casal Posillipo Vincenzo Lepre Francesco Piantano Mario Marotta
9°edizione Casal Posillipo RT Soccavo Elio Aiell Giuseppe De Angeli Vincenzo Dioneo
8°edizione Football Flegreo Casal Posillipo Alessio Foti Antonio Luongo Mario Marotta
7°edizione Casal Posillipo Football Flegreo Mario Marotta Francesco Piantano Giuseppe Pelosi
6°edizione Deportivo Pallottini Joga Bonito ??? Andrea Zungri ???
5°edizione Deportivo Pallottini ??? ??? ??? ???
4°edizione Joga Bonito Black Mamba ??? ??? ???
3°edizione Black Mamba ??? ??? ??? ???
2°edizione Maori Mamba FC Pringuello ??? Luca Cisternino ???
1°edizione FC Pringuello Maori Mamba ??? Andrea Zungri ???
           
Minor League
  1°Posto Gold 2°Posto Gold Mig.Giocatore Mig.Portiere Capocannoniere
26°edizione Italian All Blacks Black Bamba Marco Guarino Mario D'Angelo Mario Polverino 
25°edizione Chinaland Street Fc Olympique Magliana Giuseppe Giaccio Mattia Di Costanzo Pietro Cassese 
24°edizione Ac Riviera Scarsenal Gianluca Panfili Luca Palmieri Gianluca Panfili
23°edizione Dinamo Viktoria Fc Valcedonia Raffaele Esposito Guglielmo Perlingieri Carlo Capezzuto
22°edizione Ottica Esposito Fc Valcedonia Antonio Monda Guglielmo Perlingieri Renato Monti
21°edizione Dinamo American Graffiti Al 15 Fifth Avenue Antonio Monda Diego Mendetta( gio) Diego Mendetta
20°edizione Olympique Maglione   Gianmarco Vessella Pietro Musto Antonio Correale
19°edizione Sampdoria Oro Cash Giuseppe Sorrentino Vincenzo Mangini Giuseppe Avolio
18°edizione Chinaland Street Real Traiano Manuel Cappelluccio Rosario Di Francia Marco Dotoli
17°edizione Lacedemoni Hermanos Utd Elio Aielli Vincenzo Mangini Antonio Correale
16°edizione Real Traiano Football Flegreo Giuseppe Montariello Rosario Di Francia Gianmarco Vessella
15°edizione Football Flegreo Fc Chalet Marco Costabile Alfonso ferrentino Patrizio Ioio
14°edizione Torretta fc Je Collins Gianluca Allocca ??? Fabrizio Carrella
13°edizione Banda Alcolica Fc Luigione Vincenzo Carrano Alfonso Bocchetti Francesco Mazzeo
12°edizione Chinaland Street Charter Caracciolo Giovanni Cerullo Raffaele Scutiero Alessandro Belaeff
11°edizione Dinamo Viktoria Real Posillipo Gianmarco Vessella Marco Dotoli Gianmarco Vessella
10°edizione Lacedemoni White Elegance Elio Aielli francesco Basile Daniele Di Paolo
9°edizione Los Perechitos Longobarda Giuseppe Sorrentino Alfonso Bocchetti Dario Rosso
           
OldStyle League
  1°Posto Gold 2°Posto Gold Mig.Giocatore Mig.Portiere Capocannoniere
26°edizione Boys Posillipo 8 Nero Ennio De Marco Fabio De Rosa  Ciro Monte
25°edizione Los Perechitos Island Pub Massimiliano Pellino Fabio De Rosa  Sheriff Jadama
24°edizione Boca Juniors Fc Delicatissimi Roberto Di Matteo Riccardo Acunzo Roberto Di Matteo
23°edizione Scarsenal Island Pub Giancarlo Scotti Mariano Pugliese Marco Recano
22°edizione 8 Nero Real Posillipo Andrea Lorello Daniel Pacia Fabrizio Carrella
21°edizione Ottica Esposito Scarsenal Luca Landolfi Alberto Raia Luca Landolfi
20°edizione Dinamo Viktoria Scarsenal Pasquale De Gennaro Giuseppe Galizia Gianmarco Vessella
19°edizione Oro Massiccio Millonarios Francesco Criscuoli Francesco Troncone Antonio Correale
18°edizione Oly.Magliana Scarsenal Luca Landolfi Vincenzo Mangini Luigi Atteo
17°edizione Oly.Magliana Scarsenal Pasquale De Gennaro Marco Netti Daniele Di Paolo
16°edizione Real Posillipo Olympique Magliana Mario Errico Marco Netti Luca Giordano
15°edizione Oly.Magliana Baffo Caramellato Mariano Verde Guglielmo Artesi Daniele Di Paolo
           
Junior League
  1°Posto Gold 2°Posto Gold Mig.Giocatore Mig.Portiere Capocannoniere
13°edizione Los Spartacus Real Riviera Francesco Mazzeo Vincenzo Mangini Francesco Mazzeo
12°edizione Los Spartacus Sporting QS Fabrizio Carrella Andrea Cotugno Fabrizio Carrella
11°edizione Real Riviera        
           
Boys League
  1°Posto Gold 2°Posto Gold Mig.Giocatore Mig.Portiere Capocannoniere
16°edizione Atletic Brazil Real Agnano ??? ??? Vittorio Parziale
15°edizione Galatasburray Real Solopezzi ??? ??? Andrea Minopoli
14°edizione Football Flegreo ??? ??? ??? ???
13°edizione Real Celeste ??? ??? ??? ???